<?xml version="1.0" encoding="UTF-8"?>
<urlset xmlns="http://www.sitemaps.org/schemas/sitemap/0.9">
  <!-- Início -->
  <url>
    <loc>https://www.cococel.com/pt</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-08-24</lastmod>
    <changefreq>weekly</changefreq>
    <priority>1.0</priority>
  </url>

  <!-- Recargas -->
  <url>
    <loc>https://www.cococel.com/pt/recargas</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-08-24</lastmod>
    <changefreq>weekly</changefreq>
    <priority>0.9</priority>
  </url>

  <!-- Recargas por país -->
  <url><loc>https://www.cococel.com/pt/cuba/recargas</loc><lastmod>2026-08-24</lastmod></url>
  <url><loc>https://www.cococel.com/pt/mexico/recargas</loc><lastmod>2026-08-24</lastmod></url>
  <url><loc>https://www.cococel.com/pt/nigeria/recargas</loc><lastmod>2026-08-24</lastmod></url>
  <url><loc>https://www.cococel.com/pt/nicaragua/recargas</loc><lastmod>2026-08-24</lastmod></url>
  <url><loc>https://www.cococel.com/pt/el-salvador/recargas</loc><lastmod>2026-08-24</lastmod></url>
  <url><loc>https://www.cococel.com/pt/haiti/recargas</loc><lastmod>2026-08-24</lastmod></url>
  <url><loc>https://www.cococel.com/pt/honduras/recargas</loc><lastmod>2026-08-24</lastmod></url>
  <url><loc>https://www.cococel.com/pt/jamaica/recargas</loc><lastmod>2026-08-24</lastmod></url>
  <url><loc>https://www.cococel.com/pt/republica-dominicana/recargas</loc><lastmod>2026-08-24</lastmod></url>
  <url><loc>https://www.cococel.com/pt/guatemala/recargas</loc><lastmod>2026-08-24</lastmod></url>
  <url><loc>https://www.cococel.com/pt/estados-unidos/recargas</loc><lastmod>2026-08-24</lastmod></url>

  <!-- Chamadas -->
  <url>
    <loc>https://www.cococel.com/pt/chamadas</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-08-24</lastmod>
    <changefreq>weekly</changefreq>
    <priority>0.8</priority>
  </url>

  <!-- Mensagens -->
  <url>
    <loc>https://www.cococel.com/pt/mensagens</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-08-24</lastmod>
    <changefreq>weekly</changefreq>
    <priority>0.8</priority>
  </url>

  <!-- eSIM -->
  <url>
    <loc>https://www.cococel.com/pt/esim</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-08-24</lastmod>
    <changefreq>weekly</changefreq>
    <priority>0.7</priority>
  </url>

  <!-- Saldo -->
  <url>
    <loc>https://www.cococel.com/pt/saldo</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-08-24</lastmod>
    <changefreq>weekly</changefreq>
    <priority>0.6</priority>
  </url>

  <!-- Cartões-presente -->
  <url>
    <loc>https://www.cococel.com/pt/cartao-presente</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-08-24</lastmod>
    <changefreq>weekly</changefreq>
    <priority>0.6</priority>
  </url>

  <!-- Cartões-presente por categoria -->
  <url>
    <loc>https://www.cococel.com/pt/compras-cartao-presente</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-08-24</lastmod>
    <changefreq>weekly</changefreq>
    <priority>0.5</priority>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://www.cococel.com/pt/viagens-cartao-presente</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-08-24</lastmod>
    <changefreq>weekly</changefreq>
    <priority>0.5</priority>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://www.cococel.com/pt/entretenimento-cartao-presente</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-08-24</lastmod>
    <changefreq>weekly</changefreq>
    <priority>0.5</priority>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://www.cococel.com/pt/games-cartao-presente</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-08-24</lastmod>
    <changefreq>weekly</changefreq>
    <priority>0.5</priority>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://www.cococel.com/pt/cripto-cartao-presente</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-08-24</lastmod>
    <changefreq>weekly</changefreq>
    <priority>0.5</priority>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://www.cococel.com/pt/pre-pago-cartao-presente</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-08-24</lastmod>
    <changefreq>weekly</changefreq>
    <priority>0.5</priority>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://www.cococel.com/pt/doacoes-cartao-presente</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-08-24</lastmod>
    <changefreq>weekly</changefreq>
    <priority>0.5</priority>
  </url>

  <!-- Sobre nós -->
  <url>
    <loc>https://www.cococel.com/pt/sobre-nos</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-08-24</lastmod>
    <changefreq>monthly</changefreq>
    <priority>0.7</priority>
  </url>

  <!-- Ajuda -->
  <url>
    <loc>https://www.cococel.com/pt/ajuda</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-08-24</lastmod>
    <changefreq>monthly</changefreq>
    <priority>0.6</priority>
  </url>

  <!-- Termos e condições -->
  <url>
    <loc>https://www.cococel.com/pt/termos-e-condicoes</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-08-24</lastmod>
    <changefreq>yearly</changefreq>
    <priority>0.5</priority>
  </url>

  <!-- Política de privacidade -->
  <url>
    <loc>https://www.cococel.com/pt/politica-de-privacidade</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-08-24</lastmod>
    <changefreq>yearly</changefreq>
    <priority>0.5</priority>
  </url>
</urlset>
